Resultat Strömmingsloppet 2014

16 km        
Placering Namn Förening/Företag Start.nr Tid
1. Anders Södergren Team Leaseplan 1642 54:22
2. John Maritz Brandkårens IF Söderhamn 1605 57:28
3. Oskar Eklöf Ulricehamns OK 1618 58:24
4. Andreas Calleberg Rehns BK 1635 1:00:56
5. Fredrik Broman Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1602 1:01:44
6. Peter Erixon Söderhamns IF 1633 1:03:33
7. Anders Löfgren Söderhamn 1641 1:03:45
8. Patrik Sahlberg Stugsunds IK 1629 1:06:37
9. Janne Andersson Söderhamn 1632 1:07:50
10. Andreas Östlund Söderhamn 1628 1:08:14
11. Claes Eismar Skärgårdens multisportare 1630 1:09:00
12. Tomas Westrin Trönö IK 1624 1:09:04
13. Magnus Sahlberg Arizona Chemical 1613 1:09:09
14. Håkan Palmér Synsam Oldstars 1604 1:10:40
15. Andreas Bladfält Rejlers IF 1600 1:11:10
16. Andreas Träff Järvsö 1640 1:11:59
17. Lars Borg Järvsö 1639 1:12:21
18. Max Tunkara Campuspark 1616 1:13:23
19. Lena Pettersson TRT Monthey 1611 1:13:29
20. Martin Lundquist 1615 1:14:54
21. Jörgen Johansson Hälsinglands multisportare 1606 1:15:12
22. Madeleine Söderqvist 1612 1:15:16
23. Sara Raappana Söderhamn 1638 1:15:41
24. Ulf Boström Högs SK , Hudiksvall 1625 1:15:44
25. Carl Nordenvall Team Rödakvarn, Edsbyn 1634 1:15:52
26. Joakim Larsson Söräng, Bollnäs 1636 1:17:11
27. Elisabeth Dahlqvist Björklinge SOK 1637 1:18:46
28. Ola Nilsson GN Transport AB 1617 1:19:36
29. Torvald Pääjärvi Tornedalens musik 1627 1:20:27
30. Thomas Borgman Synsam Oldstars 1623 1:20:34
31. Darren Lovatt 1601 1:20:57
32. Kent Lundquist 1607 1:21:43
33. Pär Wiklund Västerås Fk 1622 1:23:24
34. Krister Sandin Sundsvall 1608 1:25:33
35. Leif Södergren 1610 1:26:10
36. Andreas Melin Tierp 1631 1:28:07
37. Marie Stjemström 1614 1:42:48
8 km        
Placering Namn Förening/Företag Start.nr Tid
1. Viktor Brodd Söderhamns UIF 888 28:32
2. Saddam Hissein Campuspark 873 28:43
3. Axel Norling Söderhamns IK 918 30:10
4. Felix Erlander Team BL info 902 30:24
5. Bichara Khalil Campuspark 805 31:15
6. Magnus Claar Härnösands brottarklubb 851 31:41
7. Björn Jonsing Rehns BK 914 32:18
8. Ismail Ibrahim Campuspark 836 32:26
9. Maekele Simon Campuspark 850 32:34
10. Per Jansson 895 32:37
11. Fredrik hägglund Rörelsekliniken 828 32:43
12. Mahran Rahim Campuspark 852 33:22
13. Lars-Göran Bergman 847 33:34
14. Ulrika Pizzeghello IFK Öhr 886 34:33
15. Mats Erlander Norrala SK 903 34:40
16. Christian Ericsson 812 34:49
17. Peter Östlin 868 34:55
18. Anna Hägglund Söderhamns gymnastikförening 802 35:00
19. Christian Nyström SÖDERHAMN 813 35:20
20. Nadine Lindgren Wall Ockelbo SK 860 35:21
21. Dashamir Kalaveri Campuspark 815 36:06
22. David Lind 906 36:08
23. Thomas Reinius IF VP Uppsala 880 36:25
24. Mats Johansson 899 36:45
25. Lena Landin Rehns BK 916 37:30
26. Anna Wik Maimu 803 37:32
27. Jonas Zoddius 842 37:38
28. Emmanuel Ndayishimiye Campuspark 823 37:42
29. Sara Björklund Ytterboda 877 37:51
30. Niklas Brodd 897 38:18
31. Sandra Olhem Active Sporsclub 876 38:27
32. Grégory Vincke Université de Genève 832 38:49
33. Camilla Ernebäck Active 807 38:50
34. Samuel Malmberg Skärgårdens multisportare 925 38:51
35. Sosso Bcheri Eurodocs 915 39:00
36. Patrik Törnros Sandarne 865 39:08
37. Henric Isacsson Örbyhus IF 917 39:16
38. Johan Persson Vedtjära Runners 839 39:17
39. Ulrika Larsson Ljusne 885 39:21
40. Fredrik Wedin Faxe atletklubb 829 40:04
41. Nils Nord På håret 901 40:21
42. Viggo Lärnvåg På håret 900 40:21
43. Anders Persson Engcon Sweden 919 40:25
44. Robin Persson Norrala IF 872 40:28
45. Jörgen Skoglund Rengsjö SK 898 40:31
46. Jan Palmer 891 40:57
47. Kim tjernberg Faxe atletklubb 846 41:02
48. Lotta Hieturi IF VP Uppsala 849 41:03
49. Christian Swaij 814 41:11
50. Saga Woxlin Vedtjära Runners 874 41:12
51. sven lindkvist söderhamns skidkamrater 878 41:31
52. Kent Borlid 845 41:40
53. Frida Pettersson 831 41:45
54. Ulla Persson Hälsokraft 884 41:49
55. Catrine Jansson Söderhamns skidkamrater 811 41:53
56. Lennart Svensson Knösterholmens IF 909 41:54
57. Katrin Piiroja 893 41:59
58. Pär Eriksson 871 42:07
59. Jonas Jonsson 841 42:08
60. Thomas Westerdahl 881 42:44
61. Vivian Gaw 890 42:45
62. Helena Woxlin Vedtjära Runners 834 42:57
63. Monica gustavsson 859 42:59
64. Anna Eriksson 801 43:08
65. Helena Ulander Hudiksvall 911 43:10
66. Osborn Skogström Gammelsågens IF 863 43:22
67. Sture Johnsson Erikshjälpen 896 43:37
68. Mathias Bergman Bollnäs CK 856 43:48
69. Malin Kroon Gammelsågens IF 853 43:49
70. Markus Arvidsson Faxe atletklubb 854 43:52
71. Emma Lindén 904 44:16
72. Marika Baumeister 894 44:23
73. Pethra Hellström 869 44:31
74. Hans Persson 907 44:38
75. Magnus Jonsson Söderhamns gympan 892 44:46
76. Fredrik Hansson 905 44:47
77. Erika Edling 825 44:49
78. Catrin Glämsta 810 44:51
79. Linda Larsson Söderhamns Gymnastikförening 848 44:52
80. Johanna Brodd Hemlingby LK 840 45:15
81. Veronica Berglund Segersta OK 912 45:36
82. Emma Zetterman 822 45:39
83. Emilia Forell 821 46:00
84. Tommy Jonsson 883 47:14
85. Peter Claar 867 47:15
86. Elin Forslund Skärgårdens multisportare 913 47:21
87. Wilma F Klaar Härnösands brottarklubb 889 47:30
88. Helena Pettersson Söderhamns Bågskytte Sällskap 833 47:31
89. Felicia Andersson 827 47:51
90. Jennie 837 47:59
91. Ingela Löberg 835 48:33
92. Susanne Svensson Knösterholmens IF 908 48:51
93. Moa Andersson Bumpy Feet 858 49:39
94. Disa Eriksson BumpyFeet 818 49:40
95. Tilde Södergren Bumpy Feet 882 49:40
96. Thelma Söderlund Bumpyfeet 879 49:40
97. Afaf Radhison Campuspark 800 50:09
98. Karin Solum Miljöpartiet Söderhamn 844 50:19
99. Sandra Berg Söderhamns IF 910 51:06
100. Carola Ericsson 809 52:38
101. Matts Dahlkvist Björklinge SOK 924 52:49
102. Eva Tranberg Arizona Chemical 826 55:07
103. Britta-Stina Persson 806 58:06
104. Joanna Karlsson Arizona Chemical 838 59:12
105. Niklas baglien Faxe atletklubb 861 1:00:26
106. Gunilla Häggbom 926 1:15:10
4 km        
Placering Namn Förening/Företag Start.nr Tid
1. Algot Melin Söderhamns IF 441 18:19
2. Elis Wiklund Västerås Fk 404 19:04
3. Viktor Andersson Hälsingland Multisport 427 19:47
4. Clara Berg 447 20:03
5. Maria Alvén 412 20:10
6. Ebba Westrin Trönö IK 403 20:25
7. Carina Edgren Utviksvägens intresseförening 442 20:58
8. Linnea Linde Söderhamns Simsällskap 438 22:31
9. Max Lind 440 22:41
10. Markus Lindblom 439 22:42
11. Mats Strandow 429 22:52
12. Ida Persson Norrala IF 410 23:07
13. Sofia Persson 408 23:08
14. Tilda Wik 423 23:21
15. Moa Glämsta 426 23:26
16. Madeleine Kristersson 416 24:17
17. Robin Almqvist 446 24:20
18. Albin Lindqvist Hälsingland Multisport 428 24:21
19. Tove Myllymäki 445 24:21
20. Gerd Engman 406 24:23
21. Karin Olsson 413 25:02
22. Ida Baglién Arizona Chemical 409 25:05
23. Maria Lundberg Utviksvägens intresseförening 443 25:28
24. Kalina Uddén Norrala IF 436 25:48
25. Natalja Frid Arizona Chemical 422 25:50
26. Nadia Persson Söderhamns UIF 421 26:13
27. Anna Ahlander Söderhamns gymnastikförening 400 26:29
28. Maria Svensson Söderhamns Hästsportklubb 420 26:30
29. Malin Svensson Insjön 417 26:30
30. Inger Askfjärden 425 26:41
31. Anna Lena Eriksson Arizona Chemical 401 27:06
32. Ying Olsson Arizona Chemical 424 27:07
33. Margareta Norling Arizona Chemical 419 27:22
34. Kristoffer Uddén Norrala IF 437 27:29
35. Alva Flink Norrala IF 434 27:30
36. Nils Flink Norrala IF 431 27:32
37. Emma Englund Knösterholmens IF 444 27:56
38. Saga Flink Norrala IF 432 28:45
39. Greta Flink Norrala IF 435 28:45
40. Ingela Åhlenius Söderhamnsgymnastikförening Gymmix 411 28:57
41. Margareta Kemi Söderhamns Gymnastikförening 418 28:57
42. Elvy Brandt Nordanstigs IF 405 30:33
43. Iris Flink Norrala IF 433 30:45
44. Malin Flink Norrala IF 430 30:45
45. Hanna Larm 407 36:00
46. Kerstin Sandberg Söderhamnsgymnastikförening 414 36:08
47. Anna-Karin Larm 402 36:08
48. Barbro Atternäs 448 38:20

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *