Mål | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: 5 km | |||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff |
1 | Bichara Abderaan Khalil | 65 | Campus Park | 18:37 | 0 |
2 | Maxim Krohn | 97 | SUIF | 19:18 | 41 |
3 | Jonas Persson | 29 | Trönö IK | 19:37 | 1:00 |
4 | Theodor Uhlin | 93 | SUIF Söderhamn | 20:10 | 1:33 |
5 | Moggi Ganbat | 48 | Amicus Futura | 21:01 | 2:24 |
6 | Toivo Ollonen | 85 | Edsbyns IF Friidrotten | 21:09 | 2:32 |
7 | Magnus Claar | 38 | Härnösands brottarklubb | 21:18 | 2:41 |
8 | Hassan Mohsini | 20 | Amicus Futura | 22:22 | 3:45 |
9 | Per-Olof Bremin | 53 | Amicus Futura | 22:25 | 3:48 |
10 | Jonas Zoddius | 31 | 22:58 | 4:21 | |
11 | Viggo Lärnvåg | 88 | På håret | 23:15 | 4:38 |
12 | William Norling | 69 | Norrala IF | 23:17 | 4:40 |
13 | Dennis Krohn | 98 | SUIF | 23:28 | 4:51 |
14 | Algot Melin | 68 | SOK orienteringen | 23:39 | 5:02 |
15 | Max Tunkara | 67 | Campus Park | 24:01 | 5:24 |
16 | Anton Hall Eriksson | 8 | Svenska Fönster 1 | 24:20 | 5:43 |
17 | Magnus Leek | 70 | Tema Team Sportia | 24:23 | 5:46 |
18 | Mattias Tyve | 46 | Söderhamns skidkamrater | 24:35 | 5:58 |
19 | Melwin Andersson | 84 | SIK | 24:50 | 6:13 |
20 | Katrin Piiroja | 34 | 24:54 | 6:17 | |
21 | Sophie Furubom | 58 | SIA | 24:58 | 6:21 |
22 | Jonas Robertsson | 30 | Uppsalagänget | 24:59 | 6:22 |
23 | Pontus Bjäkner | 90 | SUIF Söderhamn | 25:14 | 6:37 |
24 | Camilla Andersson | 11 | Uppsalagänget | 25:15 | 6:38 |
25 | Jimmy Löfgren | 28 | Faxe Atletklubb | 25:19 | 6:42 |
26 | Helena Åbom | 21 | AXA Sports Club | 25:23 | 6:46 |
27 | Kadi Bouchakour Sadek | 32 | 25:25 | 6:48 | |
28 | Tomas Westerdahl | 73 | 25:35 | 6:58 | |
29 | Clara Berg | 89 | På håret | 25:37 | 7:00 |
30 | Pontus Swaij | 72 | Wallviks IK | 25:49 | 7:12 |
31 | Maria Ullström | 44 | 25:51 | 7:14 | |
32 | Emilia Forell | 14 | 25:55 | 7:18 | |
33 | Nina Andersson | 50 | Norrala IF | 26:04 | 7:27 |
34 | Linus Eriksson | 83 | SIK | 26:13 | 7:36 |
35 | Anna Carlsson | 4 | 26:27 | 7:50 | |
36 | Max Jonsson | 47 | Trönö IK | 26:32 | 7:55 |
37 | Linda Landström | 35 | 26:35 | 7:58 | |
=37 | Maria Bülow | 41 | Faxe Atletklubb | 26:35 | 7:58 |
39 | Simon Lundqvist | 92 | SUIF Söderhamn | 27:15 | 8:38 |
40 | Staffan Reinius | 59 | Miljöpartiet Söderhamn | 27:17 | 8:40 |
41 | Per-Axel Eriksson | 52 | 27:28 | 8:51 | |
42 | Åsa Bodin | 9 | 27:51 | 9:14 | |
43 | Stefan Leek | 61 | Bustrollet | 27:55 | 9:18 |
44 | Maria Östman | 43 | 28:08 | 9:31 | |
45 | Mattias Benke | 95 | Söderhamns FF | 28:45 | 10:08 |
46 | Adam Roos | 1 | AXA Sports Club | 28:52 | 10:15 |
47 | Helena Karlsson | 22 | Föreningssupport.se | 28:54 | 10:17 |
48 | Martina Eriksson | 45 | Norrala IF | 29:00 | 10:23 |
49 | Linda Larsson | 74 | Söderhamns gymnastikförening | 29:05 | 10:28 |
50 | Moa Andersson | 96 | Bumpyfeet Söderhamn | 29:20 | 10:43 |
51 | Tilde Södergren | 63 | Bumpy Feet | 29:21 | 10:44 |
52 | Susanne Svensson | 575 | Knösterholmens IF | 29:34 | 10:57 |
53 | Linnea Linde | 77 | Söderhamns simsällskap | 29:57 | 11:20 |
54 | Ida Baglién | 24 | SIA | 30:01 | 11:24 |
55 | Patrik Eriksson | 51 | Bustrollet | 30:31 | 11:54 |
56 | Hans-Erik Hansson | 19 | Svenska Fönster 1 | 30:36 | 11:59 |
57 | Viktor Andersson | 87 | Hälsingland multisport | 30:48 | 12:11 |
58 | Anna Lena Ljung | 86 | Söderhamn Din hälsocentral | 31:03 | 12:26 |
59 | Ida Arvidsson | 23 | Af Kundtjänst | 31:15 | 12:38 |
60 | Madeleine Kristersson | 37 | 31:36 | 12:59 | |
61 | Mimmi Nilsen | 78 | Söråker | 31:50 | 13:13 |
62 | Amanda Pettersson | 2 | 32:08 | 13:31 | |
63 | Sandra Berg | 56 | Söderhamns if friidrott | 33:10 | 14:33 |
64 | Matts Dahlqvist | 79 | Björklinge SOK | 33:45 | 15:08 |
65 | Emma Jansson | 15 | Amelias favoriter | 34:11 | 15:34 |
66 | Lennart Andersson | 75 | 34:14 | 15:37 | |
67 | Tove Myllymäki | 91 | City gym | 34:34 | 15:57 |
68 | Astrid Sjödin | 76 | Bumpyfeet Söderhamn | 34:46 | 16:09 |
=68 | Ida Persson | 25 | Norrala IF | 34:46 | 16:09 |
70 | Anna Stepanova | 71 | 34:51 | 16:14 | |
71 | Karin Solum | 33 | Miljöpartiet Söderhamn | 34:53 | 16:16 |
72 | Anna-Lena Eriksson | 6 | SIA | 35:11 | 16:34 |
73 | Magnus Knape | 39 | 35:49 | 17:12 | |
74 | Johan Andersson | 94 | Uppsala | 35:54 | 17:17 |
75 | Sölve Görlin | 82 | Nordanstigs Friidrott | 35:56 | 17:19 |
76 | Ann-Sofie Åhs Bodin | 3 | 36:50 | 18:13 | |
77 | Henrik Spjut | 80 | Skogshöjden | 37:12 | 18:35 |
78 | Camilla Bodin | 81 | Skogshöjden | 37:15 | 18:38 |
79 | Maria Karlsson | 42 | 38:11 | 19:34 | |
=79 | Erik Södergren | 16 | 38:11 | 19:34 | |
81 | Therese Jörgensen | 62 | Amelias favoriter | 40:10 | 21:33 |
82 | Annki Nilsson | 7 | Amelias favoriter | 40:11 | 21:34 |
83 | Elvy Brandt | 13 | Nordanstigs Fi | 47:07 | 28:30 |
84 | Elsa Langland | 12 | Uppsalagänget | 1:41:36 | 1:22:59 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb |