Anmälda

Total antal: 81

10 km Tävling: 20
10 km Motion: 5
5 km Motion: 25
5 km Promenad: 4
2,5 km Ungdom: 3
2,5 km Promenad: 0
800m Barn: 23

Sorterade på förnamn:

Förnamn
Efternamn
Förening / Företag / Lagnamn
Sträcka
Land
Tidtagning
Adrien
Zanarelli
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Agneta
Algander
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Alicia
Lindström
800 m Barnklass
SE
Alva
Jönsson
800 m Barnklass
SE
Amanda
Henriksson
800 m Barnklass
SE
Anders
Lindberg
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Andreas
Brolin
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Ann
Gustafsson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Ann-Katrin
Espling
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Anna
Emilsson
5 km Promenadklass
SE
Annelie
Dahlin-Jones
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
SE
Anton
Henriksson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Arvid
Bentzer
800 m Barnklass
SE
August
Berglund
800 m Barnklass
SE
Cecilia
Östlund
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Charlee
Hellström
800 m Barnklass
SE
Daniel
Larsson
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Darren
Lovatt
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
desiree
ventura
5 km Promenadklass
SE
desiree
ventura
5 km Promenadklass
SE
Elisabeth
Dahlqvist
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
SE
Elliott
Tengström
800 m Barnklass
SE
Elsa
Alftin
800 m Barnklass
SE
Elsa
Berglund
800 m Barnklass
SE
Elvy
Brandt
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Emil
Löfgren
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Emilia
Forell
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Emma
Alftin
800 m Barnklass
SE
Erik
Jönsson
800 m Barnklass
SE
Ewa
Larsson
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
SE
Felicia
Ahl
2,5 km Ungdomsklass
SE
Felix
Erlander
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Greta
Malmborg
800 m Barnklass
SE
Håkan
Palmér
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Ines
Rosenqvist
800 m Barnklass
SE
Jenny
Johansson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Jim
Lund
800 m Barnklass
SE
Jimmy
Jönsson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Julia
Gavell
2,5 km Ungdomsklass
SE
Karin
Solum
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Karin
Marcusson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Karin
Marcusson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Lennart
Lindberg
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Lennart
Lindberg
2,5 km Ungdomsklass
SE
Leona
Gawell
800 m Barnklass
SE
Linda
Larsson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Liv
Rosenqvist
800 m Barnklass
SE
Malin
Persson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Malin
Lindberg
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
SE
Margareta
Rainer
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Maria
Alvén
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
SE
Marie
Näslund
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Marie
Wigg
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Marina
Svensson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Marta
Rodriguez
2,5 km Motionsklass
ES
Marta
Vinuesa
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Martin
Jansson
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Martin
Ståhl
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Mats
Liljegren
10 km Motionsklass
SE
Matts
Dahlkwist
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Mona
Gustafsson
5 km Promenadklass
SE
Neo
Hellström
800 m Barnklass
SE
Nina
Andersson
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Nora
Pinterne Molnar
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Nova
Thegenholm
800 m Barnklass
SE
Oliwer
Gawell
800 m Barnklass
SE
Olof
Persson
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Örjan
Berglund
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Oscar
Skoglund
800 m Barnklass
SE
Per-Olof
Bremin
10 km Motionsklass
SE
Pethra
Hellström
5 km Motionsklass
SE
Simon
Andersson
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Stefan
Ahl
10 km Motionsklass
SE
Stina
Gavell
800 m Barnklass
SE
Stina
Edejern
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
SE
Sven
Lindkvist
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Therese
Lauber
10 km Motionsklass
SE
Thomas
Borgman
10 km Motionsklass
SE
Tuva
Lindberg
800 m Barnklass
SE
Viktor
Waltersson - Lundvall
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
SE
Vilmos
Pinter
800 m Barnklass
SE

I anmälningsordning

Förnamn
Efternamn
Förening / Företag / Lagnamn
Sträcka
Ålder
Telefonnummer
Ewa
Larsson
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
42
0703499267
Linda
Larsson
5 km Motionsklass
34
0722068380
Darren
Lovatt
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
50
070-3868443
Sven
Lindkvist
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
76
0730340105
Marie
Näslund
5 km Motionsklass
37
0705850061
Maria
Alvén
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
Mats
Liljegren
10 km Motionsklass
42
070-3067868
Thomas
Borgman
10 km Motionsklass
070-2447897
Daniel
Larsson
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
42
0706281624
Arvid
Bentzer
800 m Barnklass
6
Örjan
Berglund
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
45
070-3959139
Annelie
Dahlin-Jones
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
44
0730231705
August
Berglund
800 m Barnklass
6
0730231705
Charlee
Hellström
800 m Barnklass
6
0768470834
Neo
Hellström
800 m Barnklass
4
0768470834
Emil
Löfgren
5 km Motionsklass
14
0728417410
Cecilia
Östlund
5 km Motionsklass
Nora
Pinterne Molnar
5 km Motionsklass
38
0706036167
Vilmos
Pinter
800 m Barnklass
9
0706036167
Elvy
Brandt
5 km Motionsklass
76
070-3319548
Elliott
Tengström
800 m Barnklass
5
0737233665
Emilia
Forell
5 km Motionsklass
29
0768470678
Lennart
Lindberg
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
9
0703998153
Lennart
Lindberg
2,5 km Ungdomsklass
9
0703998153
Jenny
Johansson
5 km Motionsklass
35
0731509650
Marina
Svensson
5 km Motionsklass
35
0739899061
Håkan
Palmér
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
46
0702061926
Margareta
Rainer
5 km Motionsklass
Marie
Wigg
5 km Motionsklass
1969
070-2243864
Leona
Gawell
800 m Barnklass
6
0738408323
Oliwer
Gawell
800 m Barnklass
9
0738408323
Nina
Andersson
5 km Motionsklass
14
0761067444
Mona
Gustafsson
5 km Promenadklass
71
0703069191
Emma
Alftin
800 m Barnklass
7
0705635290
Elsa
Alftin
800 m Barnklass
7
0705635290
Greta
Malmborg
800 m Barnklass
3
0702665698
Karin
Solum
5 km Motionsklass
73
0702236661
Matts
Dahlkwist
5 km Motionsklass
68
0707224442
Agneta
Algander
5 km Motionsklass
63
0707224442
Elisabeth
Dahlqvist
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
29
0707224442
Adrien
Zanarelli
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
31
0707224442
Martin
Jansson
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
1991
070-3701915
Ann
Gustafsson
5 km Motionsklass
46
0703086995
Per-Olof
Bremin
10 km Motionsklass
59
0734216236
Julia
Gavell
2,5 km Ungdomsklass
10
0706568189
Stina
Gavell
800 m Barnklass
8
0706568189
Anna
Emilsson
5 km Promenadklass
0730779081
Malin
Persson
5 km Motionsklass
desiree
ventura
5 km Promenadklass
28
0733502154
Felix
Erlander
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
19
0703538714
Martin
Ståhl
5 km Motionsklass
070-5109849
Andreas
Brolin
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
0722455999
desiree
ventura
5 km Promenadklass
28
Alicia
Lindström
800 m Barnklass
6
0702017334
Oscar
Skoglund
800 m Barnklass
0738179769
Therese
Lauber
10 km Motionsklass
35
0702053361
Karin
Marcusson
5 km Motionsklass
Karin
Marcusson
5 km Motionsklass
52
0702677196
Jim
Lund
800 m Barnklass
4
0737007770
Pethra
Hellström
5 km Motionsklass
0738080831
Anders
Lindberg
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
Malin
Lindberg
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
Tuva
Lindberg
800 m Barnklass
Ann-Katrin
Espling
5 km Motionsklass
0703952122
Viktor
Waltersson - Lundvall
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
30
0703793264
Simon
Andersson
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
27
0735941418
Stina
Edejern
10 km Tävlingsklass Damer
0708382083
Felicia
Ahl
2,5 km Ungdomsklass
13
0706507564
Stefan
Ahl
10 km Motionsklass
0706507564
Anton
Henriksson
5 km Motionsklass
15
0702545521
Amanda
Henriksson
800 m Barnklass
10
0702545521
Nova
Thegenholm
800 m Barnklass
6
0707945191
Elsa
Berglund
800 m Barnklass
2
0768846210
Liv
Rosenqvist
800 m Barnklass
5
0737170724
Ines
Rosenqvist
800 m Barnklass
3
0737170724
Marta
Rodriguez
2,5 km Motionsklass
+34649487197
Jimmy
Jönsson
5 km Motionsklass
Marta
Vinuesa
5 km Motionsklass
Erik
Jönsson
800 m Barnklass
Alva
Jönsson
800 m Barnklass
8
Olof
Persson
10 km Tävlingsklass Herrar
16
0706255813